Диплом I степени
Калинов Данила (7 кл., шк. «Интеллектуал»)
Осипенко Григорий (7 кл., Лицей «Вторая школа»)
Лубянский Андрей (7 кл., шк. №1189)
Мельниченко Петр (7 кл., шк. №315)
Коротких Сергей (6 кл., гимн. №1543)
Крылов Василий (7 кл., гимн. №1543)
Курбатов Андрей (7 кл., гимн. №1514)
Будкин Иван (7 кл., шк. «Интеллектуал»)
Лебедев Александр (6 кл., гимн. №1543)
Диплом II степени
Дзебисов Гурами (7 кл., шк. №1568)
Журбенко Дмитрий (6 кл., гимн. №1534)
Заславский Олег (7 кл., шк. №1279)
Калиниченко Ольга (5 кл., шк. №1862)
Кашко Наталия (6 кл., шк. №199)
Копылов Александр (7 кл., шк. №853)
Нгуен Хюи Чыонг Нам (6 кл., гимн. №1543)
Поздняков Сергей (7 кл., шк. №1189)
Смирнов Данила (7 кл., гимн. №1514)
Шмелькин Федор (7 кл., гимн. №1543)
Зерцалов Андрей (6 кл., ЦО №218)
Ивочкина Елизавета (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Климчук Даниил (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Кутлин Вадим (7 кл., шк. №1189)
Прохорова Ольга (7 кл., шк. №1355)
Рожнов Александр (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Савищев Дмитрий (7 кл., шк. №152)
Слипенчук Григорий (7 кл., гимн. №1514)
Вишняков Павел (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Гудков Сергей (7 кл., гимн. №1514)
Кочеткова Елена (7 кл., ЦО №218)
Ксенофонтова Татьяна (7 кл., гимн. №1576)
Лукин Евгений (7 кл., шк. №1189)
Селянин Фёдор (5 кл., шк. №2007)
Карацапова Ирина (7 кл., шк. №11, г. Железнодорожный)
Куликов Алексей (7 кл., шк. «Интеллектуал»)
Морозов Егор (7 кл., Лицей «Вторая школа»)
Горбунов Дмитрий (7 кл., шк. «Интеллектуал»)
Тихомиров Кирилл (6 кл., шк. №2007)
Щевьева Любовь (6 кл., шк. №1189)
Грачёв Владислав (6 кл., гимн. №1514)
Диплом III степени
Витрищак Анна (7 кл., шк. №2, г. Ступино)
Гайвороновский Андрей (7 кл., шк. №1469)
Галочкин Кирилл (7 кл., шк. «Интеллектуал»)
Дашкина Анастасия (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Довгий Антон (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Жожикашвили Мария (6 кл., гимн. №1543)
Зубков Иван (7 кл., гимн. №1534)
Лукоянов Кирилл (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Никируй Кристина (7 кл., шк. №1286)
Панченко Юлия (7 кл., гимн. №1514)
Прокопенко Ольга (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Рукавишникова Валерия (7 кл., шк. №1199)
Рябов Илья (6 кл., шк. №1133)
Санникова Ирина (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Торунова Анастасия (7 кл., шк. №82, г. Черноголовка)
Царев Иван (5 кл., шк. №2007)
Черных Георгий (7 кл., шк. №654)
Шихова Арсения (6 кл., шк. №2007)
Антонов Александр (7 кл., шк. №949)
Базыкина Анастасия (6 кл., Гимназия, г. Раменское)
Васянина Дарья (6 кл., ЦО №218)
Веселков Роман (7 кл., Лицей «Вторая школа»)
Гиркин Валерий (6 кл., шк. №2007)
Дундукова Юлия (6 кл., шк. №199)
Жукова Александра (7 кл., шк. №179)
Забелин Алексей (6 кл., шк. №654)
Зуев Антон (7 кл., шк. №179)
Компаниец Илья (6 кл., гимн. №1514)
Леонов Андрей (7 кл., шк. №1526)
Мизюк Соломия (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Нерасова Татьяна (6 кл., шк. №936)
Пулова Оксана (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Радченко Руслан (6 кл., шк. №2007)
Сахаров Даниил (6 кл., шк. №1257)
Сметанин Михаил (7 кл., шк. №152)
Тихомирова Юлия (7 кл., шк. №1980)
Витвицкий Владислав (7 кл., шк. №1314)
Гурциева Тамара (5 кл., шк. №2007)
Зайцева Юлия (6 кл., шк. №1527)
Злобина Екатерина (6 кл., шк. №2007)
Золотов Александр (7 кл., шк. «Интеллектуал»)
Калинин Никита (5 кл., шк. №1189)
Корольков Павел (6 кл., шк. №2007)
Коронео Кирилл (7 кл., шк. №152)
Костецкая Александра (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Матросова Елена (6 кл., шк. №931)
Неволина Ирина (7 кл., шк. №1544)
Печникова Екатерина (7 кл., шк. №1106)
Подобед Владимир (7 кл., гимн. №1576)
Попов Павел (6 кл., шк. №187)
Русскин Алексей (5 кл., шк. №5, г. Долгопрудный)
Синевич Валерия (7 кл., шк. №1354)
Ситкин Александр (7 кл., шк. №179)
Соболь Александр (7 кл., шк. №26)
Сырцева Ксения (7 кл., шк. №1286)
Фрайман Михаил (6 кл., шк. №1133)
Чхартишвили Илья (6 кл., гимн. №1543)
Шеянов Евгений (6 кл., шк. №1, г. Жуковский)
Акимова Дина (7 кл., шк. №82, г. Черноголовка)
Атемасова Анастасия (7 кл., шк. №125)
Бершанская Анастасия (6 кл., шк. №26)
Бугаев Сергей (6 кл., шк. №1978)
Буря Анастасия (7 кл., гимн. №1534)
Виленский Самуил (5 кл., шк. №57)
Виленчук Даниэль (6 кл., шк. №2007)
Гусейнов Эмиль (6 кл., гимн. №1543)
Зайчиков Кирилл (7 кл., шк. №1518)
Иванова Валерия (5 кл., шк. №5, г. Долгопрудный)
Кантер Дарья (7 кл., гимн. №1514)
Касинцев Евгений (7 кл., шк. №179)
Кобякова Елизавета (6 кл., гимн. №1534)
Котова Екатерина (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Кравченко Елена (6 кл., шк. №7)
Кулаков Петр (7 кл., шк. №82, г. Черноголовка)
Липкина Анна (6 кл., шк. №113)
Лурье Евгений (6 кл., шк. №1522)
Малькова Анна (7 кл., гимн. №1514)
Миськова Виктория (7 кл., шк. №1980)
Мохова Ольга (7 кл., шк. №1189)
Плиев Муса (6 кл., шк. №659)
Плиева Мадина (6 кл., шк. №659)
Полякова Светлана (7 кл., гимн. №1514)
Родионова Варвара (7 кл., шк. №26)
Романенко Наталия (5 кл., шк. №2007)
Рыбина Екатерина (5 кл., шк. №2007)
Рюмин Константин (6 кл., шк. «Интеллектуал»)
Сиротина Анастасия (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Степанов Арсений (7 кл., шк. №1526)
Ступак Андрей (7 кл., шк. №1361)
Тарабукин Михаил (7 кл., ЦО №218)
Таранников Виктор (5 кл., шк. №2007)
Федосьина Маргарита (7 кл., шк. №1522)
Цыганкова Ульяна (6 кл., ЦО №109)
Чайковский Иван (6 кл., гимн. №1543)
Чернышев Илья (7 кл., шк. №1979)
Шалудин Александр (7 кл., шк. №2007)
Ширшикова Алина (7 кл., шк. №1980)
Щевьёва Надежда (4) шк. №85)
Толкачёв Никита (6 кл., гимн. №1543)
Сидорова Нина (7 кл., шк. №179)
Аванский Максим (7 кл., шк. №1106)
|