На главную
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Турниры Архимеда

Пятый турнир (28.01.1996 г.)

I место


Зарубина Анна (7 кл., шк. №57)

Харланов Олег (6 кл., шк. №176)

Петриченко Василий (7 кл., шк. №1191)

Харитонов Олег (7 кл., шк. №1514 (52))

Жарков Кирилл (7 кл., шк. №45)

Тузиков Виктор (7 кл., шк. №235)

Чистяков Егор (7 кл., Лицей «Вторая школа»)

Даньшина Наталья (7 кл., шк. №862)

Калашникова Анна (6 кл., шк. №7)

Выдрин Николай (6 кл., шк. №1266)

Кикоть Станислав (6 кл., шк. №1514 (52))


II место


Лакуциевский Лев (7 кл., Лицей «Вторая школа»)

Митричев Петр (5 кл., шк. №827)

Горбачев Алексей (6 кл., шк. №1279)

Попаль Евгений (7 кл., шк. №282)

Чурилов Николай (7 кл., шк. №113)

Докучаев Роман (7 кл., шк. №862)

Киселева Дарья (7 кл., шк. №1280)

Лущекина Софья (7 кл., шк. №1101)

Савинов Сергей (7 кл., шк. №1514 (52))

Украинский Андрей (7 кл., шк. №1)

Исмаилова Индира (7 кл., шк. №1514 (52))

Курманова Влада (7 кл., шк. №282)

Немытов Виктор (7 кл., шк. №7)

Попов Илья (7 кл., Лицей «Вторая школа»)

Сукачев Алексей (7 кл., шк. №798)

Зазвонов Игорь (7 кл., шк. №7)

Нгуен Куйин Ань (7 кл., шк. №1102)

Мизотин Максим (7 кл., шк. №109)

Иванов Кирилл (7 кл., шк. №1260)

Тищенко Сергей (6 кл., шк. №1)


III место

Данилов Эдуард (7 кл., шк. №798)

Зайцев Игорь (7 кл., шк. №45)

Клименко Борис (7 кл., шк. №218)

Кушнир Геннадий (7 кл., шк. №45)

Орлов Дмитрий (6 кл., шк. №675)

Петров Тимофей (6 кл., шк. №7)

Соседов Иван (6 кл.. шк. №119)

Щеглова Оксана (7 кл., шк. №7)

Зембатова Анастасия (6 кл., шк. №1514 (52))

Куликов Иван (6 кл., шк. №218)

Овсиенко Юрий (7 кл., шк. №57)

Огольцов Кирилл (6 кл., шк. №15)

Приходько Сергей (7 кл., шк. №652)

Абдуразаков Гамзат (7 кл., шк. №862)

Александров Юрий (7 кл., шк. №45)

Бабичева Мария (7 кл., шк. №57)

Белявцева Елена (7 кл., шк. №176)

Грищенкова Елена (6 кл., шк. №625)

Кочергин Кирилл (7 кл., шк. №7)

Мясников Николай (7 кл.. шк. №1115)

Никитина Ирина (6 кл., шк. №198)

Смирнов Сергей (7 кл., шк. №150)

Фроленков Сергей (7 кл., шк. №198)

Чачко Ася (6 кл., шк. «Сотрудничество»)

Шухман Павел (7 кл., шк. №1311)

Смирнова Наталья (6 кл., шк. №57)

Кондратьев Анатолий (7 кл., шк. №1693)

  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Все права защищены ©, http://arhimedes.org/, контактный e-mail: info@arhimedes.org